|
FIDE OPEN O pohár starosty obce Dalovice 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startovní listina k 24.3.2024 |
|
|
|
7.-12.5.2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
NRtg |
IRtg |
FED |
Klub |
|
1 |
FM |
Brejník Gustav |
2228 |
2265 |
CZE |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
|
2 |
|
Lorenc Tomáš |
2167 |
2180 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
FM |
Kozák Miloš |
2059 |
2070 |
CZE |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
|
4 |
|
Rajnyš Vladimír |
2031 |
2004 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
|
5 |
|
Zenker Felix |
0 |
2000 |
GER |
|
|
6 |
|
Koška Jiří |
|
1966 |
CZE |
Šachy REINTER Humenné |
|
7 |
|
Ondreját Miroslav |
1869 |
1953 |
CZE |
TJ Tašovice |
|
8 |
|
Maglia Pavel |
1910 |
1935 |
CZE |
TJ Tašovice |
|
9 |
|
Pazdera Tomáš |
1847 |
1933 |
CZE |
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
|
10 |
|
Pospíchal Michael |
1860 |
1924 |
CZE |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
|
11 |
|
Sriansh Das |
0 |
1916 |
IND |
|
|
12 |
|
Blažek Tomáš |
1841 |
1910 |
CZE |
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
|
13 |
|
Lorencová Věra |
1827 |
1909 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
|
14 |
|
Hlaváč Rudolf |
1847 |
1896 |
CZE |
TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
|
15 |
|
Klímek Petr |
1800 |
1852 |
CZE |
TJ Pankrác |
|
16 |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
1764 |
1833 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
|
17 |
|
Košek Lubomír |
1648 |
1816 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
|
18 |
|
Pospíšil Adolf |
1590 |
1786 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
|
19 |
|
Jindrásek Mojmír |
1626 |
1775 |
CZE |
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
|
20 |
|
Kolář Edvard |
1599 |
1759 |
CZE |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
|
21 |
|
Palla Stanislav |
1597 |
1747 |
CZE |
TJ Lanškroun |
|
22 |
|
Palla Rostislav |
1592 |
1746 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
|
23 |
|
Čabart Pavel |
1618 |
1736 |
CZE |
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
|
24 |
|
Nussbauer Ladislav |
0 |
1714 |
CZE |
ŠK Garde Kaznějov |
|
25 |
|
Sander Antonín |
1551 |
1671 |
CZE |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
26 |
|
Hlaváček Bedřich |
1477 |
1628 |
CZE |
CAISSA Roztoky |
|
27 |
|
Godlová Kamila |
1384 |
1620 |
CZE |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
|
28 |
|
Ugrenovich Jaroslav |
1554 |
1564 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
|
29 |
|
Kalynčuková Kateřina |
1181 |
1558 |
CZE |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
|
30 |
|
Kieffer Joachim |
2040 |
0 |
GER |
SK Bruckmühl e.V. |
|
31 |
|
Brda Luděk |
0 |
0 |
CZE |
individuální člen |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|